Arr | Bod | C P | C P | Cem | Hol | Hol | Lla | Lla | Mou | Pen | |
Arr |
3 - 3
pe 23 elo, 19:00
Arriva Bangor F C
3
Bodorgan Juniors
3
|
8 - 3
pe 13 syys, 19:00
Arriva Bangor F C
8
C P D Cefni
3
|
1 - 8
pe 18 loka, 19:00
Arriva Bangor F C
1
Cemaes Bay
8
|
2 - 3
pe 24 tammi, 19:00
Arriva Bangor F C
2
Holyhead Hotspur Res
3
|
4 - 1
la 23 marras, 14:00
Arriva Bangor F C
4
Holyhead Town Res
1
|
8 - 0
la 10 elo, 15:00
Arriva Bangor F C
8
Llandegfan
0
|
L
la 14 maalis, 14:00
Arriva Bangor F C
Llanfairpwll
|
0 - 2
ke 28 elo, 19:00
Arriva Bangor F C
0
Mountain Rangers
2
|
3 - 2
la 4 tammi, 14:00
Arriva Bangor F C
3
Pentraeth Res
2
|
||
Bod |
3 - 3
la 29 helmi, 14:00
Bodorgan Juniors
3
Arriva Bangor F C
3
|
4 - 2
la 7 joulu, 14:00
Bodorgan Juniors
4
C P D Cefni
2
|
1 - 2
la 16 marras, 14:00
Bodorgan Juniors
1
C P D Y Fali
2
|
1 - 6
la 30 marras, 14:00
Bodorgan Juniors
1
Cemaes Bay
6
|
2 - 3
la 14 syys, 14:30
Bodorgan Juniors
2
Holyhead Hotspur Res
3
|
6 - 7
la 19 loka, 14:00
Bodorgan Juniors
6
Holyhead Town Res
7
|
6 - 0
la 26 loka, 14:00
Bodorgan Juniors
6
Llandegfan
0
|
2 - 2
la 17 elo, 14:30
Bodorgan Juniors
2
Llanfairpwll
2
|
L
la 14 maalis, 14:00
Bodorgan Juniors
Mountain Rangers
|
1 - 0
la 22 helmi, 14:00
Bodorgan Juniors
1
Pentraeth Res
0
|
|
C P |
3 - 0
la 7 maalis, 14:30
C P D Cefni
3
Bodorgan Juniors
0
|
1 - 0
la 9 marras, 14:00
C P D Cefni
1
C P D Y Fali
0
|
1 - 3
ti 13 elo, 18:30
C P D Cefni
1
Cemaes Bay
3
|
1 - 2
la 19 loka, 14:00
C P D Cefni
1
Holyhead Hotspur Res
2
|
2 - 1
la 30 marras, 14:00
C P D Cefni
2
Holyhead Town Res
1
|
4 - 0
la 14 joulu, 14:00
C P D Cefni
4
Llandegfan
0
|
3 - 5
la 21 syys, 14:30
C P D Cefni
3
Llanfairpwll
5
|
0 - 15
la 11 tammi, 14:00
C P D Cefni
0
Mountain Rangers
15
|
2 - 0
la 2 marras, 14:00
C P D Cefni
2
Pentraeth Res
0
|
||
C P |
3 - 2
la 7 syys, 14:30
C P D Y Fali
3
Arriva Bangor F C
2
|
3 - 1
ke 14 elo, 18:30
C P D Y Fali
3
Bodorgan Juniors
1
|
L
la 14 maalis, 14:00
C P D Y Fali
C P D Cefni
|
1 - 6
la 28 syys, 14:30
C P D Y Fali
1
Holyhead Hotspur Res
6
|
11 - 3
ke 21 elo, 18:30
C P D Y Fali
11
Llandegfan
3
|
5 - 0
la 24 elo, 14:30
C P D Y Fali
5
Llanfairpwll
0
|
0 - 2
la 4 tammi, 14:00
C P D Y Fali
0
Mountain Rangers
2
|
6 - 1
la 14 syys, 14:30
C P D Y Fali
6
Pentraeth Res
1
|
|||
Cem |
7 - 0
pe 15 marras, 19:00
Cemaes Bay
7
C P D Cefni
0
|
4 - 3
pe 9 elo, 19:00
Cemaes Bay
4
C P D Y Fali
3
|
2 - 4
pe 16 elo, 19:00
Cemaes Bay
2
Holyhead Hotspur Res
4
|
20 - 0
pe 23 elo, 19:00
Cemaes Bay
20
Holyhead Town Res
0
|
9 - 2
pe 8 marras, 19:00
Cemaes Bay
9
Llandegfan
2
|
8 - 1
pe 25 loka, 19:00
Cemaes Bay
8
Llanfairpwll
1
|
2 - 2
pe 13 syys, 19:00
Cemaes Bay
2
Mountain Rangers
2
|
6 - 0
pe 11 loka, 19:00
Cemaes Bay
6
Pentraeth Res
0
|
|||
Hol |
2 - 2
pe 10 tammi, 19:00
Holyhead Hotspur Res
2
Arriva Bangor F C
2
|
1 - 5
ti 20 elo, 19:30
Holyhead Hotspur Res
1
Bodorgan Juniors
5
|
3 - 2
ke 26 helmi, 19:00
Holyhead Hotspur Res
3
C P D Cefni
2
|
4 - 1
pe 31 tammi, 19:00
Holyhead Hotspur Res
4
C P D Y Fali
1
|
1 - 1
la 7 joulu, 14:00
Holyhead Hotspur Res
1
Cemaes Bay
1
|
6 - 0
ke 18 joulu, 19:00
Holyhead Hotspur Res
6
Holyhead Town Res
0
|
8 - 1
pe 6 syys, 19:00
Holyhead Hotspur Res
8
Llandegfan
1
|
3 - 0
ke 11 joulu, 19:00
Holyhead Hotspur Res
3
Pentraeth Res
0
|
|||
Hol |
P - P
la 11 tammi, 14:00
Holyhead Town Res
P
Bodorgan Juniors
P
|
1 - 3
la 4 tammi, 14:00
Holyhead Town Res
1
C P D Cefni
3
|
2 - 3
la 25 tammi, 14:00
Holyhead Town Res
2
C P D Y Fali
3
|
1 - 2
la 22 helmi, 14:00
Holyhead Town Res
1
Cemaes Bay
2
|
1 - 3
ti 13 elo, 18:30
Holyhead Town Res
1
Holyhead Hotspur Res
3
|
4 - 4
la 14 syys, 14:30
Holyhead Town Res
4
Llandegfan
4
|
3 - 4
la 31 elo, 14:30
Holyhead Town Res
3
Llanfairpwll
4
|
0 - 8
la 10 elo, 14:30
Holyhead Town Res
0
Mountain Rangers
8
|
0 - 2
pe 16 elo, 18:30
Holyhead Town Res
0
Pentraeth Res
2
|
||
Lla |
1 - 4
pe 23 elo, 18:30
Llandegfan
1
C P D Cefni
4
|
P - P
la 11 tammi, 14:00
Llandegfan
P
C P D Y Fali
P
|
0 - 11
la 25 tammi, 14:00
Llandegfan
0
Cemaes Bay
11
|
0 - 9
la 23 marras, 14:00
Llandegfan
0
Holyhead Hotspur Res
9
|
L
la 14 maalis, 14:00
Llandegfan
Holyhead Town Res
|
0 - 7
la 28 syys, 14:30
Llandegfan
0
Llanfairpwll
7
|
1 - 7
la 1 helmi, 14:00
Llandegfan
1
Mountain Rangers
7
|
1 - 7
ke 14 elo, 18:30
Llandegfan
1
Pentraeth Res
7
|
|||
Lla |
3 - 1
ke 21 elo, 18:30
Llanfairpwll
3
Arriva Bangor F C
1
|
2 - 0
la 9 marras, 14:00
Llanfairpwll
2
Bodorgan Juniors
0
|
2 - 1
la 23 marras, 14:00
Llanfairpwll
2
C P D Y Fali
1
|
0 - 3
la 7 syys, 14:30
Llanfairpwll
0
Cemaes Bay
3
|
1 - 1
la 10 elo, 14:30
Llanfairpwll
1
Holyhead Hotspur Res
1
|
9 - 0
la 16 marras, 14:00
Llanfairpwll
9
Holyhead Town Res
0
|
1 - 0
la 4 tammi, 14:00
Llanfairpwll
1
Llandegfan
0
|
1 - 3
ke 14 elo, 18:30
Llanfairpwll
1
Mountain Rangers
3
|
P - P
la 19 loka, 14:00
Llanfairpwll
P
Pentraeth Res
P
|
||
Mou |
5 - 1
la 7 maalis, 14:30
Mountain Rangers
5
Arriva Bangor F C
1
|
3 - 1
la 7 syys, 14:30
Mountain Rangers
3
Bodorgan Juniors
1
|
3 - 3
ti 20 elo, 18:30
Mountain Rangers
3
C P D Cefni
3
|
P - P
la 29 helmi, 14:00
Mountain Rangers
P
Cemaes Bay
P
|
4 - 2
la 24 elo, 14:30
Mountain Rangers
4
Holyhead Hotspur Res
2
|
11 - 0
la 21 syys, 14:30
Mountain Rangers
11
Holyhead Town Res
0
|
9 - 1
la 5 loka, 14:00
Mountain Rangers
9
Llandegfan
1
|
1 - 2
la 25 tammi, 14:00
Mountain Rangers
1
Llanfairpwll
2
|
3 - 2
la 23 marras, 14:00
Mountain Rangers
3
Pentraeth Res
2
|
||
Pen |
2 - 7
la 28 syys, 14:30
Pentraeth Res
2
Arriva Bangor F C
7
|
3 - 3
la 10 elo, 14:30
Pentraeth Res
3
Bodorgan Juniors
3
|
4 - 1
la 7 syys, 14:30
Pentraeth Res
4
C P D Cefni
1
|
1 - 2
la 31 elo, 14:30
Pentraeth Res
1
C P D Y Fali
2
|
2 - 6
ke 21 elo, 18:30
Pentraeth Res
2
Cemaes Bay
6
|
P - P
la 9 marras, 14:00
Pentraeth Res
P
Holyhead Hotspur Res
P
|
1 - 2
la 18 tammi, 14:00
Pentraeth Res
1
Llandegfan
2
|
P - P
la 11 tammi, 14:00
Pentraeth Res
P
Llanfairpwll
P
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe