Abe | Cem | Hol | Lla | Lla | Lla | Lla | Men | Mor | New | Tre | Val | |
Abe |
0 - 4
Thu 8 Aug, 18:30
Aberffraw CPD
0
Cemaes Bay
4
|
3 - 0
Sat 8 Feb, 14:00
Aberffraw CPD
3
Holy Isle
0
|
7 - 1
Mon 14 Apr, 18:30
Aberffraw CPD
7
Llandegfan Antelope
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 29 Mar, 14:30
Aberffraw CPD
4
Llanfairpwll Res.
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 23 Nov, 14:00
Aberffraw CPD
2
Llangefni Town
0
|
3 - 1
Mon 5 May, 18:30
Aberffraw CPD
3
Llangoed and District
1
|
1 - 2
Mon 12 May, 18:30
Aberffraw CPD
1
Menai Bridge Tigers
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 24 May, 14:30
Aberffraw CPD
2
Morawelon
0
|
P - P
Sat 31 Aug, 14:30
Aberffraw CPD
P
Newborough
P
|
3 - 1
Mon 19 May, 18:30
Aberffraw CPD
3
Trearddur Bay Res.
1
|
7 - 1
Sat 14 Sep, 14:30
Aberffraw CPD
7
Valley Athletic
1
|
|
Cem |
3 - 0
Sat 10 May, 14:30
Cemaes Bay
3
Aberffraw CPD
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 17 Aug, 14:30
Cemaes Bay
2
Holy Isle
3
|
3 - 3
Sat 31 Aug, 14:30
Cemaes Bay
3
Llandegfan Antelope
3
|
4 - 0
Sat 17 May, 14:30
Cemaes Bay
4
Llanfairpwll Res.
0
|
5 - 4
Fri 6 Sep, 19:00
Cemaes Bay
5
Llangefni Town
4
|
4 - 0
Fri 13 Sep, 19:00
Cemaes Bay
4
Llangoed and District
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 3 May, 14:30
Cemaes Bay
3
Menai Bridge Tigers
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 28 Sep, 14:30
Cemaes Bay
1
Morawelon
1
|
3 - 0
Mon 21 Apr, 14:30
Cemaes Bay
3
Trearddur Bay Res.
0
|
1 - 2
Wed 19 Mar, 19:00
Cemaes Bay
1
Valley Athletic
2
|
||
Hol |
0 - 5
Sat 24 Aug, 14:30
Holy Isle
0
Aberffraw CPD
5
|
2 - 0
Sat 26 Apr, 14:30
Holy Isle
2
Cemaes Bay
0
|
2 - 5
Sat 21 Sep, 14:30
Holy Isle
2
Llandegfan Antelope
5
|
0 - 1
Sat 10 Aug, 14:30
Holy Isle
0
Llanfairpwll Res.
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 8 Mar, 14:30
Holy Isle
1
Llangefni Town
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
Holy Isle
1
Llangoed and District
2
|
1 - 4
Sat 23 Nov, 14:00
Holy Isle
1
Menai Bridge Tigers
4
|
4 - 7
Sat 12 Apr, 14:30
Holy Isle
4
Morawelon
7
|
L
Sat 14 Dec, 14:00
Holy Isle
Newborough
|
2 - 2
Thu 29 Aug, 18:30
Holy Isle
2
Trearddur Bay Res.
2
|
6 - 3
Sat 17 May, 14:30
Holy Isle
6
Valley Athletic
3
|
|
Lla |
2 - 1
Sat 28 Sep, 14:30
Llandegfan Antelope
2
Aberffraw CPD
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 23 Nov, 14:00
Llandegfan Antelope
0
Cemaes Bay
0
|
7 - 0
Sat 11 Jan, 14:00
Llandegfan Antelope
7
Holy Isle
0
|
L
Sat 3 May, 14:30
Llandegfan Antelope
Llanfairpwll Res.
|
5 - 4
Sat 5 Apr, 14:30
Llandegfan Antelope
5
Llangefni Town
4
|
3 - 2
Sat 26 Oct, 14:30
Llandegfan Antelope
3
Llangoed and District
2
|
2 - 7
Sat 10 Aug, 14:30
Llandegfan Antelope
2
Menai Bridge Tigers
7
|
0 - 9
Mon 5 May, 18:30
Llandegfan Antelope
0
Morawelon
9
|
P - P
Sat 7 Sep, 14:30
Llandegfan Antelope
P
Newborough
P
|
2 - 0
Sat 22 Mar, 14:30
Llandegfan Antelope
2
Trearddur Bay Res.
0
|
4 - 2
Sat 9 Nov, 14:00
Llandegfan Antelope
4
Valley Athletic
2
|
|
Lla |
2 - 4
Tue 13 Aug, 18:30
Llanfairpwll Res.
2
Aberffraw CPD
4
|
0 - 4
Sat 5 Apr, 14:30
Llanfairpwll Res.
0
Cemaes Bay
4
|
0 - 2
Sat 15 Mar, 14:30
Llanfairpwll Res.
0
Holy Isle
2
|
2 - 4
Wed 21 Aug, 18:30
Llanfairpwll Res.
2
Llandegfan Antelope
4
|
2 - 4
Sat 24 Aug, 14:30
Llanfairpwll Res.
2
Llangefni Town
4
|
4 - 1
Sat 17 Aug, 14:30
Llanfairpwll Res.
4
Llangoed and District
1
|
2 - 2
Mon 21 Apr, 14:30
Llanfairpwll Res.
2
Menai Bridge Tigers
2
|
L
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
Llanfairpwll Res.
Morawelon
|
P - P
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
Llanfairpwll Res.
P
Newborough
P
|
3 - 3
Sat 8 Mar, 14:30
Llanfairpwll Res.
3
Trearddur Bay Res.
3
|
5 - 1
Sat 31 Aug, 14:30
Llanfairpwll Res.
5
Valley Athletic
1
|
|
Lla |
3 - 2
Sat 17 May, 14:30
Llangefni Town
3
Aberffraw CPD
2
|
2 - 2
Mon 5 May, 14:30
Llangefni Town
2
Cemaes Bay
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 10 May, 14:30
Llangefni Town
3
Holy Isle
2
|
3 - 2
Tue 13 Aug, 18:30
Llangefni Town
3
Llandegfan Antelope
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 12 Oct, 14:30
Llangefni Town
0
Llanfairpwll Res.
2
|
2 - 5
Sat 11 Jan, 14:00
Llangefni Town
2
Llangoed and District
5
|
4 - 2
Mon 14 Apr, 18:30
Llangefni Town
4
Menai Bridge Tigers
2
|
3 - 4
Sat 14 Sep, 14:30
Llangefni Town
3
Morawelon
4
|
P - P
Wed 21 Aug, 18:30
Llangefni Town
P
Newborough
P
|
6 - 1
Sat 16 Nov, 14:00
Llangefni Town
6
Trearddur Bay Res.
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 12 Apr, 14:30
Llangefni Town
2
Valley Athletic
0
|
|
Lla |
0 - 2
Sat 26 Apr, 14:30
Llangoed and District
0
Aberffraw CPD
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 29 Mar, 14:30
Llangoed and District
1
Cemaes Bay
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 7 Sep, 14:30
Llangoed and District
3
Holy Isle
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 15 Mar, 14:30
Llangoed and District
3
Llandegfan Antelope
1
|
6 - 5
Sat 16 Nov, 14:00
Llangoed and District
6
Llanfairpwll Res.
5
|
2 - 1
Thu 29 Aug, 18:30
Llangoed and District
2
Llangefni Town
1
|
2 - 4
Tue 13 Aug, 18:30
Llangoed and District
2
Menai Bridge Tigers
4
|
2 - 6
Sat 3 May, 14:30
Llangoed and District
2
Morawelon
6
|
P - P
Sat 9 Nov, 14:00
Llangoed and District
P
Newborough
P
|
1 - 2
Sat 10 Aug, 14:30
Llangoed and District
1
Trearddur Bay Res.
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 1 Mar, 14:30
Llangoed and District
2
Valley Athletic
1
|
|
Men |
8 - 2
Wed 21 Aug, 18:30
Menai Bridge Tigers
8
Aberffraw CPD
2
|
5 - 2
Sat 24 Aug, 14:30
Menai Bridge Tigers
5
Cemaes Bay
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 29 Mar, 14:30
Menai Bridge Tigers
1
Holy Isle
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 19 Oct, 14:30
Menai Bridge Tigers
3
Llandegfan Antelope
1
|
7 - 0
Sat 12 Apr, 14:30
Menai Bridge Tigers
7
Llanfairpwll Res.
0
|
7 - 2
Tue 29 Apr, 18:30
Menai Bridge Tigers
7
Llangefni Town
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 22 Mar, 14:30
Menai Bridge Tigers
2
Llangoed and District
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 31 Aug, 14:30
Menai Bridge Tigers
3
Morawelon
2
|
P - P
Sat 11 Jan, 14:00
Menai Bridge Tigers
P
Newborough
P
|
5 - 0
Sat 10 May, 18:30
Menai Bridge Tigers
5
Trearddur Bay Res.
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 26 Apr, 14:30
Menai Bridge Tigers
2
Valley Athletic
3
|
|
Mor |
3 - 1
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
Morawelon
3
Aberffraw CPD
1
|
2 - 2
Mon 14 Apr, 18:30
Morawelon
2
Cemaes Bay
2
|
6 - 2
Sat 26 Oct, 14:30
Morawelon
6
Holy Isle
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 26 Apr, 14:30
Morawelon
4
Llandegfan Antelope
1
|
9 - 2
Sat 21 Sep, 14:30
Morawelon
9
Llanfairpwll Res.
2
|
6 - 1
Sat 1 Mar, 14:30
Morawelon
6
Llangefni Town
1
|
5 - 3
Sat 23 Nov, 14:00
Morawelon
5
Llangoed and District
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 17 May, 14:30
Morawelon
0
Menai Bridge Tigers
2
|
P - P
Sat 10 Aug, 14:30
Morawelon
P
Newborough
P
|
3 - 3
Sat 22 Feb, 14:00
Morawelon
3
Trearddur Bay Res.
3
|
8 - 0
Sat 7 Sep, 14:30
Morawelon
8
Valley Athletic
0
|
|
New |
P - P
Sat 4 Jan, 14:00
Newborough
P
Aberffraw CPD
P
|
P - P
Sat 19 Apr, 14:30
Newborough
P
Cemaes Bay
P
|
P - P
Sat 14 Sep, 14:30
Newborough
P
Holy Isle
P
|
P - P
Sat 17 Aug, 14:30
Newborough
P
Llandegfan Antelope
P
|
P - P
Sat 2 Nov, 14:00
Newborough
P
Llanfairpwll Res.
P
|
P - P
Sat 18 Jan, 14:00
Newborough
P
Llangefni Town
P
|
P - P
Sat 1 Feb, 14:00
Newborough
P
Llangoed and District
P
|
P - P
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
Newborough
P
Menai Bridge Tigers
P
|
P - P
Sat 5 Apr, 14:30
Newborough
P
Morawelon
P
|
P - P
Sat 24 Aug, 14:30
Newborough
P
Trearddur Bay Res.
P
|
P - P
Sat 28 Sep, 14:30
Newborough
P
Valley Athletic
P
|
|
Tre |
0 - 7
Sat 7 Sep, 14:30
Trearddur Bay Res.
0
Aberffraw CPD
7
|
1 - 2
Wed 14 May, 19:00
Trearddur Bay Res.
1
Cemaes Bay
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 14 Sep, 14:30
Trearddur Bay Res.
3
Llandegfan Antelope
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 23 Nov, 14:00
Trearddur Bay Res.
3
Llanfairpwll Res.
1
|
3 - 0
Thu 24 Apr, 18:30
Trearddur Bay Res.
3
Llangefni Town
0
|
1 - 4
Wed 16 Apr, 18:30
Trearddur Bay Res.
1
Llangoed and District
4
|
3 - 0
Mon 5 May, 18:30
Trearddur Bay Res.
3
Menai Bridge Tigers
0
|
0 - 5
Tue 13 Aug, 18:30
Trearddur Bay Res.
0
Morawelon
5
|
P - P
Sat 12 Oct, 14:30
Trearddur Bay Res.
P
Newborough
P
|
4 - 4
Wed 21 Aug, 18:30
Trearddur Bay Res.
4
Valley Athletic
4
|
||
Val |
4 - 4
Sat 17 Aug, 14:30
Valley Athletic
4
Aberffraw CPD
4
|
3 - 4
Sat 15 Mar, 14:30
Valley Athletic
3
Cemaes Bay
4
|
4 - 4
Sat 19 Oct, 14:30
Valley Athletic
4
Holy Isle
4
|
1 - 2
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
Valley Athletic
1
Llandegfan Antelope
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 22 Mar, 14:30
Valley Athletic
3
Llanfairpwll Res.
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 26 Oct, 14:30
Valley Athletic
2
Llangefni Town
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 19 Apr, 14:30
Valley Athletic
0
Llangoed and District
2
|
1 - 4
Sat 21 Sep, 14:30
Valley Athletic
1
Menai Bridge Tigers
4
|
1 - 5
Sat 24 Aug, 14:30
Valley Athletic
1
Morawelon
5
|
P - P
Sat 23 Nov, 14:00
Valley Athletic
P
Newborough
P
|
3 - 1
Sat 5 Apr, 14:30
Valley Athletic
3
Trearddur Bay Res.
1
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe