Bet | Bod | Bry | Hol | Lla | Myn | Pen | Val | |
Bet |
0 - 2
Sat 21 Jan, 14:30
Bethesda
0
Bodorgan Juniors
2
|
1 - 8
Sat 19 Nov, 14:00
Bethesda
1
Bryngwran Bulls
8
|
1 - 3
Sat 11 Mar, 14:30
Bethesda
1
Holyhead Town
3
|
0 - 7
Sat 3 Dec, 14:00
Bethesda
0
Llangoed & District
7
|
0 - 4
Wed 24 Aug, 18:15
Bethesda
0
Mynydd Llandegai
4
|
L
Sat 12 Nov, 14:00
Bethesda
Pentraeth Res.
|
0 - 1
Sat 24 Sep, 14:30
Bethesda
0
Valley
1
|
|
Bod |
3 - 3
Sat 7 Jan, 14:00
Bodorgan Juniors
3
Bethesda
3
|
1 - 6
Sat 10 Dec, 14:00
Bodorgan Juniors
1
Bryngwran Bulls
6
|
1 - 6
Thu 25 Aug, 18:15
Bodorgan Juniors
1
Holyhead Town
6
|
2 - 7
Sat 3 Sep, 14:30
Bodorgan Juniors
2
Llangoed & District
7
|
2 - 3
Sat 24 Sep, 14:30
Bodorgan Juniors
2
Mynydd Llandegai
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 1 Oct, 14:30
Bodorgan Juniors
3
Pentraeth Res.
1
|
1 - 5
Sat 4 Mar, 14:30
Bodorgan Juniors
1
Valley
5
|
|
Bry |
9 - 0
Sat 28 Jan, 14:00
Bryngwran Bulls
9
Bethesda
0
|
5 - 0
Sat 11 Mar, 14:00
Bryngwran Bulls
5
Bodorgan Juniors
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 5 Nov, 14:00
Bryngwran Bulls
1
Holyhead Town
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 13 Aug, 14:30
Bryngwran Bulls
2
Llangoed & District
1
|
4 - 3
Sat 20 Aug, 14:30
Bryngwran Bulls
4
Mynydd Llandegai
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 3 Sep, 14:30
Bryngwran Bulls
3
Pentraeth Res.
1
|
1 - 5
Tue 23 Aug, 18:15
Bryngwran Bulls
1
Valley
5
|
|
Hol |
3 - 0
Mon 24 Apr, 18:30
Holyhead Town
3
Bethesda
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 11 Feb, 14:00
Holyhead Town
4
Bodorgan Juniors
0
|
3 - 2
Thu 18 Aug, 18:30
Holyhead Town
3
Bryngwran Bulls
2
|
3 - 0
Fri 28 Apr, 18:30
Holyhead Town
3
Llangoed & District
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 18 Feb, 14:00
Holyhead Town
2
Mynydd Llandegai
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 29 Oct, 14:30
Holyhead Town
4
Pentraeth Res.
1
|
4 - 3
Tue 11 Apr, 18:30
Holyhead Town
4
Valley
3
|
|
Lla |
5 - 0
Thu 20 Apr, 18:30
Llangoed & District
5
Bethesda
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 29 Oct, 14:30
Llangoed & District
3
Bodorgan Juniors
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 24 Sep, 14:30
Llangoed & District
3
Bryngwran Bulls
1
|
4 - 4
Sat 8 Oct, 14:30
Llangoed & District
4
Holyhead Town
4
|
4 - 1
Tue 16 Aug, 18:30
Llangoed & District
4
Mynydd Llandegai
1
|
1 - 0
Wed 24 Aug, 18:15
Llangoed & District
1
Pentraeth Res.
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 10 Dec, 14:00
Llangoed & District
3
Valley
1
|
|
Myn |
5 - 1
Sat 15 Oct, 14:30
Mynydd Llandegai
5
Bethesda
1
|
5 - 2
Sat 8 Apr, 14:30
Mynydd Llandegai
5
Bryngwran Bulls
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 13 Aug, 14:30
Mynydd Llandegai
1
Holyhead Town
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 7 Jan, 14:00
Mynydd Llandegai
0
Llangoed & District
1
|
7 - 1
Sat 3 Dec, 14:00
Mynydd Llandegai
7
Pentraeth Res.
1
|
6 - 2
Sat 29 Apr, 14:30
Mynydd Llandegai
6
Valley
2
|
||
Pen |
3 - 2
Wed 17 Aug, 18:30
Pentraeth Res.
3
Bethesda
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 5 Nov, 14:00
Pentraeth Res.
2
Bodorgan Juniors
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 21 Jan, 14:00
Pentraeth Res.
1
Bryngwran Bulls
2
|
0 - 4
Sat 24 Sep, 14:30
Pentraeth Res.
0
Holyhead Town
4
|
0 - 3
Mon 17 Apr, 18:30
Pentraeth Res.
0
Llangoed & District
3
|
1 - 5
Sat 8 Oct, 14:30
Pentraeth Res.
1
Mynydd Llandegai
5
|
2 - 2
Wed 26 Apr, 14:30
Pentraeth Res.
2
Valley
2
|
|
Val |
8 - 2
Sat 5 Nov, 14:00
Valley
8
Bethesda
2
|
3 - 0
Tue 16 Aug, 18:30
Valley
3
Bodorgan Juniors
0
|
1 - 4
Sat 29 Oct, 14:30
Valley
1
Bryngwran Bulls
4
|
3 - 5
Tue 18 Apr, 18:15
Valley
3
Holyhead Town
5
|
1 - 3
Sat 20 Aug, 14:30
Valley
1
Llangoed & District
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 3 Sep, 14:30
Valley
3
Mynydd Llandegai
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 13 Aug, 14:30
Valley
1
Pentraeth Res.
1
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe