Abe | Cem | Hol | Lla | Lla | Lla | Lla | Men | Mor | New | Tre | Val | |
Abe |
0 - 4
to 8 elo, 18:30
Aberffraw CPD
0
Cemaes Bay
4
|
3 - 0
la 8 helmi, 14:00
Aberffraw CPD
3
Holy Isle
0
|
7 - 1
ma 14 huhti, 18:30
Aberffraw CPD
7
Llandegfan Antelope
1
|
4 - 0
la 29 maalis, 14:30
Aberffraw CPD
4
Llanfairpwll Res.
0
|
2 - 0
la 23 marras, 14:00
Aberffraw CPD
2
Llangefni Town
0
|
3 - 1
ma 5 touko, 18:30
Aberffraw CPD
3
Llangoed and District
1
|
1 - 2
ma 12 touko, 18:30
Aberffraw CPD
1
Menai Bridge Tigers
2
|
2 - 0
la 24 touko, 14:30
Aberffraw CPD
2
Morawelon
0
|
P - P
la 31 elo, 14:30
Aberffraw CPD
P
Newborough
P
|
3 - 1
ma 19 touko, 18:30
Aberffraw CPD
3
Trearddur Bay Res.
1
|
7 - 1
la 14 syys, 14:30
Aberffraw CPD
7
Valley Athletic
1
|
|
Cem |
3 - 0
la 10 touko, 14:30
Cemaes Bay
3
Aberffraw CPD
0
|
2 - 3
la 17 elo, 14:30
Cemaes Bay
2
Holy Isle
3
|
3 - 3
la 31 elo, 14:30
Cemaes Bay
3
Llandegfan Antelope
3
|
4 - 0
la 17 touko, 14:30
Cemaes Bay
4
Llanfairpwll Res.
0
|
5 - 4
pe 6 syys, 19:00
Cemaes Bay
5
Llangefni Town
4
|
4 - 0
pe 13 syys, 19:00
Cemaes Bay
4
Llangoed and District
0
|
3 - 2
la 3 touko, 14:30
Cemaes Bay
3
Menai Bridge Tigers
2
|
1 - 1
la 28 syys, 14:30
Cemaes Bay
1
Morawelon
1
|
3 - 0
ma 21 huhti, 14:30
Cemaes Bay
3
Trearddur Bay Res.
0
|
1 - 2
ke 19 maalis, 19:00
Cemaes Bay
1
Valley Athletic
2
|
||
Hol |
0 - 5
la 24 elo, 14:30
Holy Isle
0
Aberffraw CPD
5
|
2 - 0
la 26 huhti, 14:30
Holy Isle
2
Cemaes Bay
0
|
2 - 5
la 21 syys, 14:30
Holy Isle
2
Llandegfan Antelope
5
|
0 - 1
la 10 elo, 14:30
Holy Isle
0
Llanfairpwll Res.
1
|
1 - 1
la 8 maalis, 14:30
Holy Isle
1
Llangefni Town
1
|
1 - 2
la 7 joulu, 14:00
Holy Isle
1
Llangoed and District
2
|
1 - 4
la 23 marras, 14:00
Holy Isle
1
Menai Bridge Tigers
4
|
4 - 7
la 12 huhti, 14:30
Holy Isle
4
Morawelon
7
|
L
la 14 joulu, 14:00
Holy Isle
Newborough
|
2 - 2
to 29 elo, 18:30
Holy Isle
2
Trearddur Bay Res.
2
|
6 - 3
la 17 touko, 14:30
Holy Isle
6
Valley Athletic
3
|
|
Lla |
2 - 1
la 28 syys, 14:30
Llandegfan Antelope
2
Aberffraw CPD
1
|
0 - 0
la 23 marras, 14:00
Llandegfan Antelope
0
Cemaes Bay
0
|
7 - 0
la 11 tammi, 14:00
Llandegfan Antelope
7
Holy Isle
0
|
L
la 3 touko, 14:30
Llandegfan Antelope
Llanfairpwll Res.
|
5 - 4
la 5 huhti, 14:30
Llandegfan Antelope
5
Llangefni Town
4
|
3 - 2
la 26 loka, 14:30
Llandegfan Antelope
3
Llangoed and District
2
|
2 - 7
la 10 elo, 14:30
Llandegfan Antelope
2
Menai Bridge Tigers
7
|
0 - 9
ma 5 touko, 18:30
Llandegfan Antelope
0
Morawelon
9
|
P - P
la 7 syys, 14:30
Llandegfan Antelope
P
Newborough
P
|
2 - 0
la 22 maalis, 14:30
Llandegfan Antelope
2
Trearddur Bay Res.
0
|
4 - 2
la 9 marras, 14:00
Llandegfan Antelope
4
Valley Athletic
2
|
|
Lla |
2 - 4
ti 13 elo, 18:30
Llanfairpwll Res.
2
Aberffraw CPD
4
|
0 - 4
la 5 huhti, 14:30
Llanfairpwll Res.
0
Cemaes Bay
4
|
0 - 2
la 15 maalis, 14:30
Llanfairpwll Res.
0
Holy Isle
2
|
2 - 4
ke 21 elo, 18:30
Llanfairpwll Res.
2
Llandegfan Antelope
4
|
2 - 4
la 24 elo, 14:30
Llanfairpwll Res.
2
Llangefni Town
4
|
4 - 1
la 17 elo, 14:30
Llanfairpwll Res.
4
Llangoed and District
1
|
2 - 2
ma 21 huhti, 14:30
Llanfairpwll Res.
2
Menai Bridge Tigers
2
|
L
la 25 tammi, 14:00
Llanfairpwll Res.
Morawelon
|
P - P
la 25 tammi, 14:00
Llanfairpwll Res.
P
Newborough
P
|
3 - 3
la 8 maalis, 14:30
Llanfairpwll Res.
3
Trearddur Bay Res.
3
|
5 - 1
la 31 elo, 14:30
Llanfairpwll Res.
5
Valley Athletic
1
|
|
Lla |
3 - 2
la 17 touko, 14:30
Llangefni Town
3
Aberffraw CPD
2
|
2 - 2
ma 5 touko, 14:30
Llangefni Town
2
Cemaes Bay
2
|
3 - 2
la 10 touko, 14:30
Llangefni Town
3
Holy Isle
2
|
3 - 2
ti 13 elo, 18:30
Llangefni Town
3
Llandegfan Antelope
2
|
0 - 2
la 12 loka, 14:30
Llangefni Town
0
Llanfairpwll Res.
2
|
2 - 5
la 11 tammi, 14:00
Llangefni Town
2
Llangoed and District
5
|
4 - 2
ma 14 huhti, 18:30
Llangefni Town
4
Menai Bridge Tigers
2
|
3 - 4
la 14 syys, 14:30
Llangefni Town
3
Morawelon
4
|
P - P
ke 21 elo, 18:30
Llangefni Town
P
Newborough
P
|
6 - 1
la 16 marras, 14:00
Llangefni Town
6
Trearddur Bay Res.
1
|
2 - 0
la 12 huhti, 14:30
Llangefni Town
2
Valley Athletic
0
|
|
Lla |
0 - 2
la 26 huhti, 14:30
Llangoed and District
0
Aberffraw CPD
2
|
1 - 2
la 29 maalis, 14:30
Llangoed and District
1
Cemaes Bay
2
|
3 - 1
la 7 syys, 14:30
Llangoed and District
3
Holy Isle
1
|
3 - 1
la 15 maalis, 14:30
Llangoed and District
3
Llandegfan Antelope
1
|
6 - 5
la 16 marras, 14:00
Llangoed and District
6
Llanfairpwll Res.
5
|
2 - 1
to 29 elo, 18:30
Llangoed and District
2
Llangefni Town
1
|
2 - 4
ti 13 elo, 18:30
Llangoed and District
2
Menai Bridge Tigers
4
|
2 - 6
la 3 touko, 14:30
Llangoed and District
2
Morawelon
6
|
P - P
la 9 marras, 14:00
Llangoed and District
P
Newborough
P
|
1 - 2
la 10 elo, 14:30
Llangoed and District
1
Trearddur Bay Res.
2
|
2 - 1
la 1 maalis, 14:30
Llangoed and District
2
Valley Athletic
1
|
|
Men |
8 - 2
ke 21 elo, 18:30
Menai Bridge Tigers
8
Aberffraw CPD
2
|
5 - 2
la 24 elo, 14:30
Menai Bridge Tigers
5
Cemaes Bay
2
|
1 - 0
la 29 maalis, 14:30
Menai Bridge Tigers
1
Holy Isle
0
|
3 - 1
la 19 loka, 14:30
Menai Bridge Tigers
3
Llandegfan Antelope
1
|
7 - 0
la 12 huhti, 14:30
Menai Bridge Tigers
7
Llanfairpwll Res.
0
|
7 - 2
ti 29 huhti, 18:30
Menai Bridge Tigers
7
Llangefni Town
2
|
2 - 2
la 22 maalis, 14:30
Menai Bridge Tigers
2
Llangoed and District
2
|
3 - 2
la 31 elo, 14:30
Menai Bridge Tigers
3
Morawelon
2
|
P - P
la 11 tammi, 14:00
Menai Bridge Tigers
P
Newborough
P
|
5 - 0
la 10 touko, 18:30
Menai Bridge Tigers
5
Trearddur Bay Res.
0
|
2 - 3
la 26 huhti, 14:30
Menai Bridge Tigers
2
Valley Athletic
3
|
|
Mor |
3 - 1
la 25 tammi, 14:00
Morawelon
3
Aberffraw CPD
1
|
2 - 2
ma 14 huhti, 18:30
Morawelon
2
Cemaes Bay
2
|
6 - 2
la 26 loka, 14:30
Morawelon
6
Holy Isle
2
|
4 - 1
la 26 huhti, 14:30
Morawelon
4
Llandegfan Antelope
1
|
9 - 2
la 21 syys, 14:30
Morawelon
9
Llanfairpwll Res.
2
|
6 - 1
la 1 maalis, 14:30
Morawelon
6
Llangefni Town
1
|
5 - 3
la 23 marras, 14:00
Morawelon
5
Llangoed and District
3
|
0 - 2
la 17 touko, 14:30
Morawelon
0
Menai Bridge Tigers
2
|
P - P
la 10 elo, 14:30
Morawelon
P
Newborough
P
|
3 - 3
la 22 helmi, 14:00
Morawelon
3
Trearddur Bay Res.
3
|
8 - 0
la 7 syys, 14:30
Morawelon
8
Valley Athletic
0
|
|
New |
P - P
la 4 tammi, 14:00
Newborough
P
Aberffraw CPD
P
|
P - P
la 19 huhti, 14:30
Newborough
P
Cemaes Bay
P
|
P - P
la 14 syys, 14:30
Newborough
P
Holy Isle
P
|
P - P
la 17 elo, 14:30
Newborough
P
Llandegfan Antelope
P
|
P - P
la 2 marras, 14:00
Newborough
P
Llanfairpwll Res.
P
|
P - P
la 18 tammi, 14:00
Newborough
P
Llangefni Town
P
|
P - P
la 1 helmi, 14:00
Newborough
P
Llangoed and District
P
|
P - P
la 7 joulu, 14:00
Newborough
P
Menai Bridge Tigers
P
|
P - P
la 5 huhti, 14:30
Newborough
P
Morawelon
P
|
P - P
la 24 elo, 14:30
Newborough
P
Trearddur Bay Res.
P
|
P - P
la 28 syys, 14:30
Newborough
P
Valley Athletic
P
|
|
Tre |
0 - 7
la 7 syys, 14:30
Trearddur Bay Res.
0
Aberffraw CPD
7
|
1 - 2
ke 14 touko, 19:00
Trearddur Bay Res.
1
Cemaes Bay
2
|
3 - 2
la 14 syys, 14:30
Trearddur Bay Res.
3
Llandegfan Antelope
2
|
3 - 1
la 23 marras, 14:00
Trearddur Bay Res.
3
Llanfairpwll Res.
1
|
3 - 0
to 24 huhti, 18:30
Trearddur Bay Res.
3
Llangefni Town
0
|
1 - 4
ke 16 huhti, 18:30
Trearddur Bay Res.
1
Llangoed and District
4
|
3 - 0
ma 5 touko, 18:30
Trearddur Bay Res.
3
Menai Bridge Tigers
0
|
0 - 5
ti 13 elo, 18:30
Trearddur Bay Res.
0
Morawelon
5
|
P - P
la 12 loka, 14:30
Trearddur Bay Res.
P
Newborough
P
|
4 - 4
ke 21 elo, 18:30
Trearddur Bay Res.
4
Valley Athletic
4
|
||
Val |
4 - 4
la 17 elo, 14:30
Valley Athletic
4
Aberffraw CPD
4
|
3 - 4
la 15 maalis, 14:30
Valley Athletic
3
Cemaes Bay
4
|
4 - 4
la 19 loka, 14:30
Valley Athletic
4
Holy Isle
4
|
1 - 2
la 7 joulu, 14:00
Valley Athletic
1
Llandegfan Antelope
2
|
3 - 1
la 22 maalis, 14:30
Valley Athletic
3
Llanfairpwll Res.
1
|
2 - 0
la 26 loka, 14:30
Valley Athletic
2
Llangefni Town
0
|
0 - 2
la 19 huhti, 14:30
Valley Athletic
0
Llangoed and District
2
|
1 - 4
la 21 syys, 14:30
Valley Athletic
1
Menai Bridge Tigers
4
|
1 - 5
la 24 elo, 14:30
Valley Athletic
1
Morawelon
5
|
P - P
la 23 marras, 14:00
Valley Athletic
P
Newborough
P
|
3 - 1
la 5 huhti, 14:30
Valley Athletic
3
Trearddur Bay Res.
1
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe